🎉 SPECIAL OFFER — TODAY ONLY

You're almost there!
Complete your order for calmer days.

You'll receive instant access to everything below the moment your order is confirmed.

Skip to product information
1 of 5
Complete ADHD Parenting System

ADHD CHILD TRANSFORMATION PROGRAM

$300.00 USD
$99.00 USDSale You save 67%

⭐ TRUSTED BY THOUSANDS OF ADHD PARENTS

Your ADHD Child Is Not
Working Against You.
Their Brain Is Working Against Itself.

The complete parent's system for understanding, supporting and unlocking your ADHD child — from meltdowns to milestones. Built on neuroscience. Written for real life.

Total Value: $512
$99
One-time payment · Instant digital access · 30-day guarantee

🔒 30-Day Money Back Guarantee · No Questions Asked

100
CHAPTERS
5
MODULES
8
BONUSES
$512
TOTAL VALUE
30
DAY GUARANTEE
Does this sound familiar?

You're Doing Everything Right.
And Nothing Is Working.

You are not failing your ADHD child. You were just never given the right map.

😤

The mornings feel like battle every single day — and you leave the house already exhausted before 8am.

📚

Homework takes three hours and ends in tears — from both of you. You still can't explain why it's this hard.

💔

Your child is starting to wonder if something is wrong with them — and you didn't know what to say.

🏫

The school sees a different child than you do — and neither picture feels complete or supported.

😴

Bedtime is war every night — and by the time they're asleep, you're too depleted to do anything for yourself.

🤷

You've tried every system, every chart, every reward plan — and nothing has stuck longer than two weeks.

THE SOLUTION

Everything you've tried was designed
for a neurotypical brain.
This was designed for yours.

The ADHD Child Transformation Program is the complete parent's system — built on neuroscience, written for real life, structured around one truth: when you understand the brain behind the behaviour, you stop fighting your child and start working with them.

MODULE 1

Understand the Brain

The complete neurological foundation

MODULE 2

The Daily System

Morning to night framework

MODULE 3

The Relationship

The most powerful intervention

MODULE 4

School & Advocacy

Know your child's rights

MODULE 5

The Parent

This module is for you

Inside the program

100 Chapters. 5 Modules.
Everything You Actually Need.

1

Understand the Brain

20 chapters · The neurological foundation

Before you can change anything, you need to understand everything. This module gives you the complete neurological picture — not as a deficit to manage, but as a different operating system to work with.

The ADHD Brain Explained
Dopamine — The Missing Piece
Executive Function
Emotional Dysregulation
Time Blindness
Working Memory
Hyperfocus — The Superpower
Sleep & the ADHD Brain
RSD Explained
The Masking Child
ADHD in Boys vs Girls
The Strength Profile
2

The Morning to Night System

20 chapters · Transform every hard part of the day

A complete, evidence-based system for every ADHD pressure point in the day — flexible frameworks that work with the brain.

The ADHD Morning Protocol
Homework — The Complete System
4pm Decompression Protocol
Bedtime Wind-Down System
Transitions Made Manageable
Screen Time — What Works
Weekends Without Chaos
Building Independence
3

The Relationship

20 chapters · The most powerful intervention available

The parent-child relationship is the single strongest predictor of long-term ADHD outcomes. More predictive than school, medication, or any strategy.

Why Connection Matters Most
The Repair — How and Why
Co-regulation Explained
The Shame Conversation
"Am I Stupid?" — What to Say
Building Their Self-Story
Discipline vs Understanding
Staying Connected Through Adolescence
4

School & Advocacy

20 chapters · Become the expert in every room

Your child spends 30 hours a week in a system not designed for their brain. This module makes you the parent who knows the rights, the system, and the exact words to use.

Your Child's Legal Rights
IEP vs 504 — Which to Pursue
How to Request an Evaluation
The Teacher Relationship
Accommodations That Work
When School Isn't Helping
Exam Accommodations Guide
Teaching Self-Advocacy
5

The Parent

20 chapters · Entirely for you

Your wellbeing is not separate from your child's outcomes. It is central to them. This module is the investment in you that makes everything else sustainable.

The Invisible Mental Load
Burnout — Recognising & Recovering
Your Own Nervous System
The Guilt Conversation
Self-Compassion for ADHD Parents
The Long Game
The Parent's Grief
A Letter to You

Included free today

$212 in Free Bonuses.
Included at No Extra Cost.

📋

Daily Routine Tracker — Printable

Morning, afternoon, evening & bedtime trackers. Weekly overview grid. Quick reference card to laminate. 5 pages.

$20
FREE
🏫

School Meeting Script — Word for Word

Exact phrases for every school meeting — year-beginning, IEP/504, when school isn't helping, follow-up email template. 9 pages.

$20
FREE
💬

"What to Say" Cheat Sheet — 23 Phrases

The exact sentences for the hardest moments — meltdowns, refusal, "I can't", repair. With neuroscience behind each one. 8 pages.

$20
FREE
🧠

ADHD Brain Visual Guide

ADHD vs neurotypical brain. Dopamine explained. 6 executive functions. Emotional dysregulation. Shareable teacher page. 7 pages.

$20
FREE
📧

30 Days Email Support

Direct access to our team for 30 days. Questions about your specific situation, school meetings, strategies. Response within 48h.

$50
FREE
💛

Raising Emotionally Intelligent Kids

The companion guide to the relationship module. The conversations, skills and emotional vocabulary that change everything.

$28
FREE
🥦

ADHD Diet for Kids

What the research actually says about nutrition and ADHD. Protein, omega-3, blood sugar — honest, evidence-based, practical.

$27
FREE
📚

The ADHD Child Boot Camp eBook

Quick-start strategies and the core frameworks in a readable, immediately actionable format. Perfect to share with partners and teachers.

$27
FREE
Bonuses value
$212
Program value
$300
Total value
$512
The transformation

Before and After
Understanding the Brain

😔 Before

  • ✗"Why won't you just listen?" — every morning
  • ✗Homework takes 2+ hours and ends in tears
  • ✗Meltdowns feel random, unpredictable, personal
  • ✗Every strategy works for 3 days then stops
  • ✗School meetings feel adversarial and exhausting
  • ✗Your child is building a story that they're the problem

😊 After

  • ✓You understand why it's hard — and have a system
  • ✓Homework happens. Less time. Less conflict.
  • ✓Meltdowns make sense — you know what to do
  • ✓Strategies designed for this brain — not a neurotypical one
  • ✓You walk into school meetings confident and prepared
  • ✓Your child is building a self-story strong enough to carry them
Real parents. Real results.

What Parents Are Saying

★★★★★ 4.9/5 from 2,400+ parents
★★★★★

"I've spent four years reading about ADHD. This is the first thing that actually changed how I parent — not just how I understand it. The morning protocol alone is worth the entire price."

👩
Sarah M.
Mom of 8yo · Texas
★★★★★

"The chapter on working memory made me cry. Every time I said 'you never listen' — they were listening. Their brain just couldn't hold it. I've been saying the wrong things for years. Not anymore."

👩
Jennifer K.
Mom of 11yo · Florida
★★★★★

"I used the school meeting script at our IEP. The SENCO said 'you clearly know your son very well.' I've never felt more prepared or confident in that room."

👨
David R.
Dad of 9yo · California
★★★★★

"Module 5 — The Parent — hit me in a way I wasn't expecting. This isn't just a book about my child. It's a book about surviving this — and thriving."

👩
Michelle T.
Single mom of 10yo · New York
How we compare

Our Program vs.
Generic Parenting Books

Feature Generic Books This Program
Written specifically for ADHD brains ✗ ✓
Neuroscience-based strategies ✗ ✓
Complete morning-to-night system ✗ ✓
School advocacy scripts & templates ✗ ✓
IEP & 504 guidance included ✗ ✓
A module dedicated to the parent ✗ ✓
Printable trackers & cheat sheets ✗ ✓
30-day email support ✗ ✓
30-day money-back guarantee ✗ ✓
Total Value $20–40 $512 → $99 today
Got questions?

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes — and it's ideal. Module 1 gives you the complete neurological foundation that most parents spend years piecing together. Starting with this understanding early in the journey changes everything that follows.
It is never too late to understand your child's brain or deepen the relationship. Modules 3 and 5 are particularly relevant for parents of adolescents. The research is clear: the quality of the parent-child relationship is protective at every developmental stage.
Yes. The ADHD Brain Visual Guide was specifically designed to be shared with adults who need the neurological picture in accessible, visual form. Many parents have found that sharing Module 1 alone changes the conversation significantly.
Every strategy is grounded in peer-reviewed research on ADHD neuroscience, executive function, attachment, and parenting. The research is translated into accessible language — but it is always the research, not opinion, that underpins every recommendation.
We offer a 30-day money-back guarantee — no questions, no hoops. If you read the program and don't find it valuable, email us and we'll refund every penny.
Yes. The moment your purchase is complete, you receive instant access to all 5 modules and all 8 bonuses. Everything is delivered digitally — no shipping, no waiting.
Completely. The research consistently shows that combined approaches — medication where appropriate, plus understanding, relationship, and environmental strategies — produce better outcomes than either approach alone.
All content is delivered as PDF files — universally compatible, printable, and accessible on any device. The Routine Tracker and Cheat Sheet are specifically designed for printing.
30

30-Day Money-Back Guarantee

Read it. Use it. If it doesn't change how you understand and respond to your ADHD child — email us within 30 days and we will refund every penny. No questions. No hoops. No hesitation.

contact@adhdchildbootcamp.com

Your Child Is Not the Problem.
They Just Needed Someone
Who Understood.

Everything you need to be that person is right here. For $99. Today.

5 Modules — 100 Chapters$300
Daily Routine Tracker$20
School Meeting Script$20
"What to Say" Cheat Sheet$20
ADHD Brain Visual Guide$20
30 Days Email Support$50
3 Bonus eBooks$82
Your Price Today$99

🔒 Instant Digital Access · 30-Day Money-Back Guarantee · One-Time Payment

Questions? contact@adhdchildbootcamp.com

 

View full details